ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437005
nr 743 7005
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 285/390, subject size: 53x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 285/390, motivets mått: 53x69
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:43:06
27/2 14:30:29
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik